Executioner Emblem

Executioner Emblem

Emblem

Avg place
4.19
Top 4
56%
Win
16%
Games
353,492

Executioner Emblem averages 4.19 placement (tier S) and finishes top 4 in 56% of 353,492 games, on 5% of boards.

Recipe

Frying Pan + Sparring Gloves

Stats

+20% Crit · +8% Critdmg

Effect

The holder gains the Executioner trait. Damage executes enemies below 8% of their max Health.

Grants the Executioner trait.

Best champions for Executioner Emblem

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.2871%11,171
Gnar3.6765%10,443
Alune3.7764%7,280
Ivern3.8860%5,259
Draven3.9358%29,244
Zyra3.9561%81,842
Kayle4.0259%2,988
Diana4.0558%18,589

Placements

PlaceShare
116%
215%
313%
412%
512%
611%
711%
810%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17