Sprykin Emblem

Sprykin Emblem

Emblem

Avg place
4.63
Top 4
48%
Win
10%
Games
111,004

Sprykin Emblem averages 4.63 placement (tier C) and finishes top 4 in 48% of 111,004 games, on 2% of boards.

Recipe

Spatula + Negatron Cloak

Stats

+10% AS · +15 Armor · +15 MR

Effect

The holder gains the Sprykin trait. If the holder is riding the BFF, gain an additional 20% AS 15 Armor 15 MR

Grants the Sprykin trait.

Best champions for Sprykin Emblem

ChampionAvg placeTop 4Games
Lux3.6765%856
Ivern3.8861%1,406
Taric3.9760%2,083
Kennen4.0058%2,479
Alune4.0158%765
Soraka4.0858%2,201
Ashe4.3254%1,350
Alistar4.3553%4,001

Placements

PlaceShare
110%
212%
312%
413%
513%
613%
713%
812%

Patch 18.4b · stats updated 2026-10-17